|
3rd Junior Women National Boxing Championship 2009 at Calangute, Result for 26th Mar,2009(Pre-1). |
|
18 |
D1 36 1996 |
Red |
Roshani Gaonkar |
Goa |
1 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
V. Kamala |
Andhra Pradesh |
5 |
|
|
Reg No |
7025 |
|
Boxer Name |
Roshani Gaonkar |
Father Name |
Krishna Gaonkar |
Date of Birth |
1996-04-11 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7012 |
|
Boxer Name |
V. Kamala |
Father Name |
V. Mangayya |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-04 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Roshani Gaonkar (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
V. Kamala(Blue Corner) |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
20 |
D2 38 1996 |
Red |
Shivani Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
15 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Simmi Parveen |
West Bengal |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
7238 |
|
Boxer Name |
Shivani Singh |
Father Name |
Gajendra Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-21 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7074 |
|
Boxer Name |
Simmi Parveen |
Father Name |
Shurfuddin Khan |
Date of Birth |
04/04/1996 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Shivani Singh (Red Corner) |
3 |
2 |
10 |
|
15 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Simmi Parveen(Blue Corner) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
23 |
D3 40 1996 |
Red |
Lovejeet Kaur |
Punjab |
5 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Mejachila |
Nagaland |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
7043 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lovejeet Kaur |
Father Name |
S. Didar Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-04-09 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7135 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mejachila |
Father Name |
Tianyanger |
Date of Birth |
09/25/1996 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lovejeet Kaur (Red Corner) |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Mejachila(Blue Corner) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
25 |
D4 42 1996 |
Red |
Sandeep Kaur |
Punjab |
4 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
K. Trishale |
Andhra Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7045 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sandeep Kaur |
Father Name |
Sukhwinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-06-05 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7022 |
|
Boxer Name |
K. Trishale |
Father Name |
K. Nooka Raju |
Date of Birth |
1996-05-04 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sandeep Kaur (Red Corner) |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
K. Trishale(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
27 |
D4 42 1996 |
Red |
Palak |
Chandigarh |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Bushra Fatima |
West Bengal |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7086 |
|
Boxer Name |
Palak |
Father Name |
Ashok Kumar Sharma |
Date of Birth |
12/22/1996 |
Unit |
Chandigarh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7075 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bushra Fatima |
Father Name |
Md. Kais |
Date of Birth |
05/14/1995 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Palak (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Bushra Fatima(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
30 |
C2 38 1995 |
Red |
Parveen |
Chandigarh |
1 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Supriya Ankushe |
Goa |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
7090 |
|
Boxer Name |
Parveen |
Father Name |
Rafiq Mohammed |
Date of Birth |
06/18/1995 |
Unit |
Chandigarh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7026 |
|
Boxer Name |
Supriya Ankushe |
Father Name |
Ramesh Ankushe |
Date of Birth |
1995-11-08 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Parveen (Red Corner) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Supriya Ankushe(Blue Corner) |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
32 |
C2 38 1995 |
Red |
Umita Mukhia Chettri |
Sikkim |
1 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Priya Nag |
Jharkhand |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
7053 |
|
Boxer Name |
Umita Mukhia Chettri |
Father Name |
Tek Bahadur Mukhia Chettri |
Date of Birth |
1995-09-02 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7180 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priya Nag |
Father Name |
D. C. Nag |
Date of Birth |
05/06/1995 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Umita Mukhia Chettri (Red Corner) |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Priya Nag(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
C5 44 1995 |
Red |
Mary |
Nagaland |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Ritu |
Chandigarh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7132 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mary |
Father Name |
Hari Singh |
Date of Birth |
02/26/1995 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7088 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ritu |
Father Name |
Sumeer Chand |
Date of Birth |
08/01/1995 |
Unit |
Chandigarh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Mary (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Ritu(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
36 |
C6 46 1995 |
Red |
Bidut Prabha Nayak |
Orissa |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
G. Shara |
Andhra Pradesh |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
7049 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bidut Prabha Nayak |
Father Name |
Gagarin Nayak |
Date of Birth |
1995-11-13 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7014 |
|
Boxer Name |
G. Shara |
Father Name |
G. Madhava Rao |
Date of Birth |
1995-10-05 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bidut Prabha Nayak (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
G. Shara(Blue Corner) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
38 |
C6 46 1995 |
Red |
Sheetal Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Pawandeep Kaur |
Punjab |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
7239 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sheetal Singh |
Father Name |
D. V. Singh |
Date of Birth |
10/04/1995 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7044 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pawandeep Kaur |
Father Name |
Baldev Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-06-07 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sheetal Singh (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Pawandeep Kaur(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
41 |
B4 42 1994 |
Red |
Pooja Priya |
Bihar |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Jyoti Bisht |
Uttarakhand |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7067 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pooja Priya |
Father Name |
A.K. Sinha |
Date of Birth |
11/20/1994 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7175 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Bisht |
Father Name |
Lal Singh |
Date of Birth |
08/10/1994 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pooja Priya (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Jyoti Bisht(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
43 |
B4 42 1994 |
Red |
Deepika Verma |
Madhya Pradesh |
7 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Saumya M. B. |
Kerala |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
7112 |
|
Boxer Name |
Deepika Verma |
Father Name |
Vijay Kumar Verma |
Date of Birth |
02/11/1994 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7006 |
|
Boxer Name |
Saumya M. B. |
Father Name |
Joy M. A. |
Date of Birth |
1994-05-05 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Deepika Verma (Red Corner) |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
7 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Saumya M. B. (Blue Corner) |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
45 |
B5 44 1994 |
Red |
Bishnupriya Nayak |
Orissa |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_H |
|
|
Blue |
Babita |
Uttarakhand |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
7047 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bishnupriya Nayak |
Father Name |
Gagarin Nayak |
Date of Birth |
1994-04-15 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7172 |
|
Boxer Name |
Babita |
Father Name |
Brijlal |
Date of Birth |
1994-11-09 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bishnupriya Nayak (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_H |
1 |
|
Babita(Blue Corner) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
49 |
B6 46 1994 |
Red |
Nilufar Atar |
Goa |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Jyoti Dagar |
Haryana |
19 |
|
|
Reg No |
7030 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nilufar Atar |
Father Name |
Sayad Atar |
Date of Birth |
1994-04-11 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7146 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Dagar |
Father Name |
Udham Singh Dagar |
Date of Birth |
1994-06-14 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nilufar Atar (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Jyoti Dagar(Blue Corner) |
11 |
6 |
2 |
|
19 |
|
51 |
B6 46 1994 |
Red |
Tumpa Kumari |
Jharkhand |
9 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Uttara Bawri |
Assam |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
7011 |
|
Boxer Name |
Tumpa Kumari |
Father Name |
Kameshwar Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-01-08 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7164 |
|
Boxer Name |
Uttara Bawri |
Father Name |
Gopal Bawri |
Date of Birth |
02/01/1994 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Tumpa Kumari (Red Corner) |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
9 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Uttara Bawri(Blue Corner) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|